Diretores de Turma

EB1/ JI de Luz

Educadora Ana Maria Silveira

Educadora Helena Margarida Espínola Pacheco


EB1/ JI de Guadalupe

Educadora Maria da Conceição Bettencourt Ortins Lourenço Pereira

Educadora Carla Maria dos Santos Mateus Estorninho


EB1/ JI de Santa Cruz

Educadora Elsa Maria dos Santos Bettencourt Silva

Educadora Lucília Manuela dos Santos Bettencourt Silva


EB1/ JI de Vila da Praia

Educadora Aurora dos Prazeres de Sousa Marques

Educadora Ana Paula Augusto Alemão Rebelo

EB1/ JI de Luz

1/4 L – Professora Marina Rosa Ataíde Silva

2/3 L – Professor  João Natal Lima Bettencourt


EB1/ JI de Guadalupe

1/2 G – Professora Rita Raquel Oliveira Medeiros

3/4 G – Professora  Maria Antónia de Freitas Silva Serafim Santos


EB1/ JI de Santa Cruz

1S – Professora Francisca Rosa Martins Gonçalves Rosa Martins

2S – Professora  Cátia Maria Dinis da Costa

3S – Professora Maria de Lourdes Bettencourt

4S – Professora  Raquel Mestre Reis Medeiros


EB1/ JI de Vila da Praia

1/4 P – Professora Maria da Conceição Silveira Pereira

2/3 P – Professora Maria do Livramento Lima Medina Silva

5ºA – Professora Maria Oliveira

5ºB – Professor  Ricardo Oliveira


6ºA – Professora Teresa Barata

6ºB – Professora Clara Fernandes


Pré-Profissionalizante – Professora Lizete Albuquerque

7ºA – Professora Emiliana Raposo

7ºB – Professora Márcia Fonseca


8ºA – Professora Cristina Milagre

8ºB – Professora Margarida Salgueiro


9ºA – Professor João Paulo Brasil

9ºB –  Professora Sara da Silva


PROFIJ II – Jardinagem – Professora Maria Penso

Profissionalizante – Professora Teresa Pereira

10ºA – Professor João Faria

10ºB – Professor João Joana

10ºC – Professor José Gregório

PROFIJ IV – Programador de Informática – Professor José Coelho

PROFIJ IV – Técnico de Agropecuária – Professor Luís da Conceição


11ºA – Professor António Domingues

11ºB – Professora Regina Santos

11ºC – Professor Paulo Espínola

Profissional – Técnico de Desporto – Professor Pedro Silveira


12ºA – Professora Marisa Faria

12ºB – Professora Andrea Ávila

12ºC – Professor Paulo Henrique

PROFIJ IV – Técnico de Secretariado – Professora Margarida Couto

Atualizado a 10/09/2020